Arrow

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Track and Field - boysSat, May 12 Dakota InviteCancelled
Dakota InviteCancelled
Track and Field - girlsSat, May 12 Dakota InviteCancelled
Dakota InviteCancelled
Track and Field - boysTue, May 08 Port Huron Northern W
Port Huron Northern W
Track and Field - girlsTue, May 08 Port Huron Northern W
Port Huron Northern W
Track and Field - girlsTue, May 01 Henry Ford IIW
Henry Ford IIW
Track and Field - boysTue, May 01 Henry Ford IIW
Henry Ford IIW
Sat, Apr 28 Royal Oak Shrine 3-14L
Royal Oak Shrine 3-14L
LacrosseTue, Apr 24 Warren Mott 6-0W
Warren Mott 6-0W
Track and Field - boysTue, Apr 24 Chippewa Valley L
Chippewa Valley L
Track and Field - girlsTue, Apr 24 Chippewa Valley L
Chippewa Valley L
Track and Field - boysSat, Apr 21 Oxford Invite12th Place
Oxford Invite12th Place
Track and Field - girlsSat, Apr 21 Oxford Invite12th Place
Oxford Invite12th Place
LacrosseThu, Apr 19 Anchor Bay High School5-7L
Anchor Bay High School5-7L
Track and Field - girlsTue, Apr 17 Port HuronW
Port HuronW
Track and Field - boysTue, Apr 17 Port Huron W
Port Huron W
LacrosseTue, Apr 17 Cousino High School 7-0W
Cousino High School 7-0W
LacrosseMon, Apr 16 Dakota 4-6L
Dakota 4-6L
LacrosseThu, Apr 12 St. Clair 4-6L
St. Clair 4-6L
Track and Field - girlsWed, Apr 11 Anchor Bay L
Anchor Bay L
Track and Field - boysWed, Apr 11 Anchor Bay W
Anchor Bay W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Soccer - girls varsityMon, May 21 6:30 pm Romeo HS Home
Romeo HS Home
Soccer - girls junior varsityMon, May 21 5:00 pmRomeo HS Home
Romeo HS Home
Track and Field - boysTue, May 22 3:30MAC WhiteChippewa Valley High
MAC WhiteChippewa Valley High
Softball - junior varsityTue, May 22 4:30L'Anse Creuse NorthUtica
L'Anse Creuse NorthUtica
Track and Field - girlsTue, May 22 3:30MAC White Chippewa Valley High
MAC White Chippewa Valley High
Softball - varsityTue, May 22 4:30pmL'Anse Creuse North HSUtica HS
L'Anse Creuse North HSUtica HS
Track and Field - girlsThu, May 24 TBD Macomb County ChampionshipWarren Mott High Sch
Macomb County ChampionshipWarren Mott High Sch
Track and Field - boysThu, May 24 TBDMacomb County ChampionshipWarren Mott High Sch
Macomb County ChampionshipWarren Mott High Sch
Softball - varsityThu, May 24 4:30pmLake OrionLake Orion
Lake OrionLake Orion
Softball - junior varsityThu, May 24 4:30Lake OrionLake Orion
Lake OrionLake Orion
Soccer - girls junior varsityFri, May 25 4:00 pm Fraser HSFraser HS
Fraser HSFraser HS
Soccer - girls varsityFri, May 25 5:30 pmFraser HSFraser HS
Fraser HSFraser HS
Softball - varsityWed, May 30 4:00pmEisenhower HSEisenhower HS
Eisenhower HSEisenhower HS
Softball - junior varsityWed, May 30 4:30EisenhowerEisenhower
EisenhowerEisenhower
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
The student news site of Utica High School
Sports Center